Симпозиум «ЕС—Россия: перспективы
научно-технического сотрудничества
в области биотехнологии» и
«ЕС—Россия — Ярмарка проектов по биотехнологии»
EUROPEAN COMMISSION
Community research
site - The 3-d Moscow International Congress on Biotechnology site - FOOD NCP of Russia site - INTAS site - FP6
общая информация - brokerage - программа - доклады - проекты РФ, СНГ, ЕС - участники от EU - выставка - место расположения - контакты - фотографии 

13.05.2005   English version

Научно-технические проекты от России, стран СНГ и Европейского Союза, подготовленные для представления на ярмарке научно-технических проектов по биотехнологии

Описание научно-технических проектов в формате .pdf можно скачать здесь>>>

Список участников Ярмарки научно-технических проектов по биотехнологии

##

Surname

Name

Organization

Country

Page

1 Abugalieva Aigul Research-and-Production Centre of Agriculture and Plant Growing Kazakhstan

3

2 Bajinyan Sergey Sector of Radiation Medicine and Burns,
Center of Traumatology , Orthopedics, Burns
Radiology Ministry of Health, Republic of Armenia
Armenia

3

3 Dordas Christos Aristotle University of Thessaloniki , School of Agriculture , Laboratory of Agronomy Greece

4

4 Dzantiev Boris Institute of Biochemistry Russian Ac. Sci. Russia

4-6

5 Esenamanova Marina Kyrgyz State Medical Academy / NGO “Preventive medicine” Kyrgyzstan

7

6 Fornal Jozef Mieczyslaw Institute of Animal Reproduction and Food Research, Division of Food Science Poland

7

7 Grundas Stanislaw Teodor Institute of Agrophysics of Polish Academy of Sciences Poland

8

8 Hagn Alexandra GSF Nat. Research Center for Environment and
Health; Institute of Soil Ecology
Germany

8

9 Ivanova Alla Research & Production Company ‘IVA' Ltd. Russia

9

10 Joldasova Elizaveta Institute of Chemistry of Plant Substances, Academy of Science of Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

9

11 Kaznina Natalya Institute of Biology Karelian Research Centre RAS Russia

10

12 Khachatryan Nune University of Hohenheim Germany

10

13 Khaitov Rahim Institute of Immunology , Moscow , Russia Russia

11

14 Kharchenko Petr All-Russian Institute of Agricultural Biotechnology (ARRIAB) Russia

12

15 Kilchevsky Alexander Institute of Genetics and Cytology at National Academy of Sciences of Belarus Belarus

13

16 Koroleva Olga Institute of Biochemistry Russian Ac. Sci. Russia

13-14

17 Kovarskaia Ioulia IMAGINA BIOTEK Spain

16

18 Labarga Alberto Universidad Publica de Navarra Spain

16

19 Luksiene Zivile Vilnius University , Institute of Material Science and Applied Research Lithuania

17

20 Medvedeva Svetlana A.E. Favorsky Irkutsk Institute of Chemistry SB RAS Russia

17

21 Nasyrova Firuza Institute of Plant Physiology and Genetics, Tajik Academy of Sciences Tadjikistan

18

22 Panin Alexander All-Russian Center on Quality and standardization of veterinary medications and feed (FGU «VGNKI») Russia

18-20

23 Perminova Natalia State Research Center of Virology and Biotechnology "VECTOR" of the Ministry of Public Health and social development of Russian Federation Russia

20

Timofeyev Igor
24 Petrovichev Vladimir SME «ROSALKO» Joint Stock Company - Enzymes Technologies Russia

21-22

25 Piven Nadezhda Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry of the National Academy of Sciences of Belarus Belarus

23

26 Protsenko Marina Institute of Biochemistry Russian Ac. Sci. Russia

23

27 Reshetin Vladimir Joint Institute of Power and Nuclear Research of NAS Belarus

24

28 Roberts Ian Institute of Food Research United Kingdom

25

29 Safarik Ivo Institute of Landscape Ecology, Academy of Sciences Czech Republic

25

30 Safronova Vera All-Russia Research Institute for Agricultural Microbiology (ARRIAM) Russia

26

31 Sandakhchiev Lev State Research Center of Virology and Biotechnology “Vector” (SRC VB Vector) Russia

27

32 Sharmanov Toregeldy Kazakh academy of Nutrition Kazakhstan

28

33 Snopok Boris V. Lashkaryov Institute of Semiconductor Physics, National Academy of Sciences Ukraine

28

34 Starodub Nickolaj A.V. Palladin's Institute of Biochemistry of Ukrainian National Academy of Sciences Ukraine

28

35 Suvorova Galina State Scientific Center the All-Russia Research
Institute of Legumes and Groat Crops
Russia

29

36 Svetoch Eduard State Research Center for Applied Microbiology Russia

30

37 Tatarov Pavel Technical University of Moldova Moldova

31

38 Tutelyan Victor State Research Institute of Nutrition of Russian Academy of Medical Sciences Russia

31-33

39 Vaitkuviene Aurelija Vilnius University Material Science and Applied Research Institute Lithuania

34



общая информация - brokerage - программа - доклады - проекты РФ, СНГ, ЕС - участники от EU - выставка - место расположения - контакты - фотографии 
  English version

© INBI R.A.S., 2005
web's e-mail

 
КартаКарта